Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. Liga Checa | Baník Ostrava II | 28 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 1681' | 4 | - | - | 3 |
Partidos Amistosos | Baník Ostrava II | 1 | - | - | 1 | 30' | - | - | - | - |
Ficha de S. Ferreira
- Nombre
- S. Ferreira
- Completo
- Samuel Ferreira Da Silva
- Edad
- 19 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 26-08-2004
- País
- Brasil
- Nacionalidad
- Brasil
- Demarcación
- Defensa
- Altura
- 177 cm
- Nombre
- Samuel
- Apellidos
- Ferreira Da Silva
Últimos partidos jugados por S. Ferreira
Vie 31 Mayo 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Zlínsko | 1-3 |
Baník Ostrava II | 19' | |||||
Dom 26 Mayo 2024 10:15 Finalizado |
Baník Ostrava II | 2-0 |
Uhersky Brod | 33' | |||||
Mie 22 Mayo 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Baník Ostrava II | 2-0 |
Hodonín-Šardice | 46' | |||||
Sab 18 Mayo 2024 10:30 Finalizado |
Znojmo | 0-2 |
Baník Ostrava II | 90' | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 2024 10:15 Finalizado |
Baník Ostrava II | 3-0 |
Blansko | 77' | 1 | ||||
Sab 04 Mayo 2024 19:00 Finalizado |
Hranice | 0-1 |
Baník Ostrava II | 44' | |||||
Mie 01 Mayo 2024 16:30 Finalizado |
Frýdek-Místek | 0-1 |
Baník Ostrava II | 61' | |||||
Dom 28 Abr 2024 10:15 Finalizado |
Baník Ostrava II | 3-0 |
Tatran Brno Bohun. | 46' | |||||
Vie 19 Abr 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
Start Brno | 0-2 |
Baník Ostrava II | 62' | |||||
Dom 14 Abr 2024 10:15 Finalizado |
Baník Ostrava II | 3-0 |
Hlučín | 78' | |||||
Dom 07 Abr 2024 10:30 Finalizado |
Zlín II | 0-1 |
Baník Ostrava II | 64' | |||||
Dom 31 Mar 2024 10:15 Finalizado |
Baník Ostrava II | 3-1 |
Slovan Rosice | 59' | |||||
Sab 23 Mar 2024 10:15 Finalizado |
Slovácko II | 1-1 |
Baník Ostrava II | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 17 Mar 2024 10:15 Finalizado |
Baník Ostrava II | 2-1 |
Uničov | 91' | 1 | ||||
Vie 16 Feb 2024 12:30 Finalizado |
Prostějov | 1-1 |
Baník Ostrava II | 30' | |||||
Vie 17 Nov 2023 13:30 Finalizado |
Baník Ostrava II | 1-1 |
Frýdek-Místek | 13' | |||||
Sab 11 Nov 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Frýdlant | 2-1 |
Baník Ostrava II | 22' | |||||
Sab 21 Oct 2023 14:30 Finalizado |
Uhersky Brod | 0-3 |
Baník Ostrava II | 17' | |||||
Sab 07 Oct 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Blansko | 0-0 |
Baník Ostrava II | 78' | |||||
Dom 01 Oct 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Baník Ostrava II | 1-0 |
Hranice | 90' | |||||
Sab 23 Sep 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Tatran Brno Bohun. | 0-1 |
Baník Ostrava II | 90' | |||||
Dom 17 Sep 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Baník Ostrava II | 2-1 |
Start Brno | 36' | |||||
Mie 13 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Hodonín-Šardice | 0-3 |
Baník Ostrava II | 90' | |||||
Vie 08 Sep 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Hlučín | 1-1 |
Baník Ostrava II | 16' | |||||
Dom 03 Sep 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Baník Ostrava II | 1-1 |
Zlín II | 90' | |||||
Sab 26 Ago 2023 16:30 Finalizado |
Slovan Rosice | 1-3 |
Baník Ostrava II | 86' | |||||
Dom 20 Ago 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Baník Ostrava II | 1-0 |
Slovácko II | 87' | |||||
Dom 13 Ago 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Uničov | 1-1 |
Baník Ostrava II | 17' | |||||
Dom 06 Ago 2023 10:15 Finalizado |
Baník Ostrava II | 2-1 |
Karviná II | 90' |
Compañeros de equipo
- E. Aririerisim
- Jakub Markovic Portero
- Josef Struhar Portero
- Ladislav Kovarik Portero
- M. Gergela Portero
- Matyas Moucka Portero
- Mikulas Kubny Portero
- R. Murin Portero
- E. Šehić Defensa
- J. Fleisman Defensa
- J. Juroška Defensa
- Jan Nevřela Defensa
- Jiří Remiáš Defensa
- Josef Jiricek Defensa
- Karel Michlik Defensa
- M. Madleňák Defensa
- M. Sanneh Defensa
- Michael Gotsiridse Defensa
- Patrik Mekota Defensa
- Paulo Sérgio Defensa
- S. Ferreira Defensa
- S. Hapal Defensa
- Zdenek Riha Defensa
- David Kasparek Centrocampista
- David Krupicka Centrocampista
- Denis Latal Centrocampista
- Dominik Holan Centrocampista
- Filip Kaloc Centrocampista
- G. Reteno Elekana Centrocampista
- J. Drozd Centrocampista
- Jakub Drozd Centrocampista
- L. Kania Centrocampista
- M. Abdoulkarim Centrocampista
- M. Abdoulkarim Centrocampista
- M. Jaron Centrocampista
- Martin Temel Centrocampista
- Maxim Obuch Centrocampista
- Michal Málek Centrocampista
- Michal Sekanina Centrocampista
- O. Chveja Centrocampista
- P. Halda Centrocampista
- R. Mišković Centrocampista
- Radim Šudák Centrocampista
- Samuel Grygar Centrocampista
- Sebastian Divis Centrocampista
- Timofej Barkov Centrocampista
- Tomas Sirotek Centrocampista
- Abdullahi Bewene Delantero
- Carlos Henrique Delantero
- D. Fadairo Delantero
- J. Klima Delantero
- L. Raab Delantero
- M. Kilibarda Delantero
- Matyas Bitta Delantero